Hauptmenü
Startseite
Aktuelles
Termine
Verein
Kontakt
Bildergalerie
Download
Impressum
Login
Schutzkonzept
Datenschutz
Abteilungen
Fussball
Gymnastik
Lauftreff
Torschützen Bezirksliga Riss 2011/2012
Filter
Anzeigen
Filter zurücksetzen
#
Name
Verein
Tore
1
Patrick Hartmann
SV Ochsenhausen
27
2
Fabian Zell
FC Mittelbiberach
18
3
Isaac Athanasiadis
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
17
4
Andreas Höhn
VfB Gutenzell
15
5
Marcel Karremann
SV Sulmetingen
15
6
Matthias Rehm
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
15
7
Benjamin Friedrich
TSV Rot/Rot
14
8
Roland Stamler
SV Ringschnait
14
9
Serkan Tokmak
SF Schwendi
14
10
Daniel Bussman
SV Sulmetingen
12
11
Rainer Wespel
VfB Gutenzell
12
12
Dardan Morina
SV Ochsenhausen
11
13
Tobias Rehm
SV Eberhardzell
11
14
Felix Buck
SV Dettingen
10
15
Andreas Bokan
SV Sulmetingen
9
16
Michael Marquardt
SF Schwendi
9
17
Daniel Aumann
SV Dettingen
9
18
Dominik Gemeinder
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
8
19
Julian Fischbach
SV Äpfingen
7
20
Stefan Brauchle
SV Eberhardzell
7
21
Tobias Mayr
SF Schwendi
7
22
Rupert Ziesel
BSC Berkheim
7
23
Tobias Rothenbacher
SV Ochsenhausen
7
24
Daniel Kling
TSV Rot/Rot
7
25
Marius Heckenberger
SV Ringschnait
7
26
Frank Welser
SV Mietingen
6
27
Johannes Rundel
SV Eberhardzell
6
28
Marcel Schwarzmann
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
6
29
Martin Bamberger
SV Ochsenhausen
6
30
Stefan Glutsch
SV Äpfingen
6
31
Florian Walker
VfB Gutenzell
5
32
Andreas Ludwig
SV Ochsenhausen
5
33
Stefan Ott
SV Eberhardzell
5
34
Micha Hagel
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
5
35
Thomas Mönckert
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
5
36
Florian Katein
SV Ringschnait
5
37
Daniel Topolovac
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
5
38
Andreas Schick
VfB Gutenzell
4
39
Ben Rodloff
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
4
40
Frank Horn
BSC Berkheim
4
41
Jan Melichercik
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
4
42
Pascal Schucker
FC Mittelbiberach
4
43
Mario Daiber
SV Sulmetingen
4
44
Marc Stolpe
SF Schwendi
4
45
David Hartmann
SV Ochsenhausen
4
46
Patrick Glaser
SV Äpfingen
4
47
Christian Schwaier
SV Dettingen
4
48
Daniel Kunz
VfB Gutenzell
4
49
Andreas Paal
SV Äpfingen
4
50
Markus Lacher
BSC Berkheim
4
51
Andreas Bösch
SV Mietingen
4
52
Andreas Schmid
VfB Gutenzell
4
53
Dominik Jöchle
SF Schwendi
4
54
Markus Maichle
Türk Spor Biberach
4
55
Sebastian Ahrendt
SV Ochsenhausen
4
56
Manuel Schneider
SV Äpfingen
4
57
Anil Dikmen
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
4
58
Ersan Karbuz
Türk Spor Biberach
4
59
Juraj Kuhajdik
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
4
60
Bernd Bär
VfB Gutenzell
3
61
Christian Lerner
SV Ringschnait
3
62
Claus Weber
VfB Gutenzell
3
63
Dietmar Mang
TSV Rot/Rot
3
64
Felix Koch
SF Schwendi
3
65
Martin Klein
SV Ochsenhausen
3
66
Martin Kuhl
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
3
67
Johannes Schaut
SV Mietingen
3
68
Maximilian Reinalter
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
3
69
Simon Kammerlander
BSC Berkheim
3
70
Daniel Jacoby
SV Sulmetingen
3
71
Robin Neuer
SV Ringschnait
3
72
Yanick Schraivogel
VfB Gutenzell
3
73
Mateusz Cieslik
TSV Rot/Rot
3
74
Michael Stöferle
SV Sulmetingen
3
75
Manuel Münst
SV Ringschnait
3
76
Christian Wiedemann
SV Eberhardzell
3
77
Michael Poser
VfB Gutenzell
3
78
Thomas Glanz
SV Mietingen
3
79
Karim Salah
SV Dettingen
3
80
Johannes Lang
SV Ringschnait
3
81
Alexander Mensch
TSV Rot/Rot
3
82
Raphael Mohr
SV Ochsenhausen
3
83
Marek Lejko
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
3
84
Carlo Werner
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
2
85
Daniel Jerg
SV Sulmetingen
2
86
Matthias Jörg
SV Äpfingen
2
87
Yannic Kröner
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
2
88
Marc Boscher
TSV Rot/Rot
2
89
Daniel Welser
BSC Berkheim
2
90
Philipp Ernle
BSC Berkheim
2
91
Adrian Eisenmann
BSC Berkheim
2
92
Eugen Bangert
Türk Spor Biberach
2
93
Toni Zeitz
SV Mietingen
2
94
Stefan Jerg
SV Sulmetingen
2
95
Leonard Gashi
SV Mietingen
2
96
Steffen Miller
SV Äpfingen
2
97
Philipp Rupf
SV Mietingen
2
98
Joshua Steinmayer
SV Ringschnait
2
99
Kadir Keskin
Türk Spor Biberach
2
100
Benjamin Grießer
TSV Rot/Rot
2
101
Nikolai Schmid
SF Schwendi
2
102
Burak Danisan
Türk Spor Biberach
2
103
Thorsten Denzel
TSV Rot/Rot
2
104
Adreas Flontas
Türk Spor Biberach
2
105
Ferdinand Armbruster
TSV Rot/Rot
2
106
Marcel Schmidt
BSC Berkheim
2
107
Markus Roth
FC Mittelbiberach
2
108
Manuel Wiesenmayer
SV Äpfingen
2
109
Manuel Krug
VfB Gutenzell
2
110
Toni Zeitz
SV Mietingen
2
111
Albert Gashi
SV Sulmetingen
2
112
Tobias Steiger
FC Mittelbiberach
2
113
Frank Frommann
SV Sulmetingen
2
114
Heiko Friedrich
TSV Rot/Rot
2
115
Sergio Adamov
Türk Spor Biberach
2
116
Tobias Steinle
SV Mietingen
2
117
Julian Kloos
SV Ringschnait
2
118
David Mayer
SV Ochsenhausen
2
119
Christian Keller
TSV Rot/Rot
2
120
Heiko Lerner
SV Ringschnait
2
121
Jan Heudorfer
SF Schwendi
2
122
Andreas Glanz
SV Mietingen
1
123
Eberson Bartoloni
SV Ochsenhausen
1
124
Edmond Marklushaj
Türk Spor Biberach
1
125
Raffael Voggler
SV Äpfingen
1
126
Simon Huchler
VfB Gutenzell
1
127
Dietmar Schick
FC Mittelbiberach
1
128
Michael Dogioni
FC Mittelbiberach
1
129
Kerim Cerit
Türk Spor Biberach
1
130
Thomas Aumann
SV Dettingen
1
131
Benjamin Speidel
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
1
132
Patrick Zoll
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
1
133
Klaus Städele
SV Mietingen
1
134
Marco Kühner
SV Mietingen
1
135
Thomas Porske
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
1
136
Bastian Fischer
SV Dettingen
1
137
Benjamin Maier
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
1
138
Turkan Tunc
Türk Spor Biberach
1
139
Timo Bayer
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
1
140
Florian Arnold
SV Mietingen
1
141
Hasan Karacan
SV Dettingen
1
142
Franz Krug
SV Eberhardzell
1
143
Paul Ruf
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
1
144
Bernd Ackermann
VfB Gutenzell
1
145
Martin Thanner
SV Mietingen
1
146
Patrick Klaus
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
1
147
Oliver Beneke
SV Ringschnait
1
148
Martin Sowa
SV Ringschnait
1
149
Oguzhan Cebici
Türk Spor Biberach
1
150
Christian Glaser
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
1
151
Raphael Maier
SV Äpfingen
1
152
Patrick Lerch
SV Eberhardzell
1
153
Kai Kohler
FC Mittelbiberach
1
154
Michael Hepp
SV Äpfingen
1
155
Oliver Kupfahl
SV Ochsenhausen
1
156
Thilo Türr
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
1
157
Andreas Auchter
SV Sulmetingen
1
158
Benjamin Laupheimer
SF Schwendi
1
159
Fabian Simmler
BSC Berkheim
1
160
Johannes Ruf
SV Ochsenhausen
1
161
Stefan Delueg
SV Ringschnait
1
162
Benjamin Mayr
SF Schwendi
1
163
Benjamin Rodi
SV Mietingen
1
164
Jochen Kunz
BSC Berkheim
1
165
Kani Stehle
FC Mittelbiberach
1
166
Steffen Zott
SV Dettingen
1
167
Moritz Bamberger
SV Ochsenhausen
1
168
Matthias Lange
SV Sulmetingen
1
169
Salvatore Abate
BSC Berkheim
1
170
Julian Haug
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
1
171
Matthias Ahrendt
SV Ochsenhausen
1
172
Simon Baur
SV Eberhardzell
1
173
Tobias Fischer
SV Dettingen
1
174
Frank Dobler
SV Mietingen
1
175
Siegfried Lapin
Türk Spor Biberach
1
176
Matthias Maurer
SF Schwendi
1
177
Julian Göppel
SV Dettingen
1
178
Tobias Wilhelm
SV Sulmetingen
1
179
Jürgen Göppel
SV Dettingen
1
180
Daniel Oberdorfer
FV Olympia Laupheim 2
1
181
Deniz Altinok
Türk Spor Biberach
1
182
Simon Hartmann
SV Sulmetingen
1
183
Tobias Ruf
TSV Rot/Rot
1
184
Florian Seifert
FC Mittelbiberach
1
185
Markus Schmid
FC Mittelbiberach
1
186
Thorsten Danner
SV Dettingen
1
187
Christoph Rau
TSV Rot/Rot
1
188
Daniel Schmid
BSC Berkheim
1
189
Patrick Schmid
VfB Gutenzell
1
190
Patrick Huth
SF Schwendi
1
191
Michael Seifried
SV Ringschnait
1